Skákţing Akureyrar

Skákmeistarar Akureyrar frá 1938

ártal nafn
1938
Jóhann Snorrason
1939
Unnsteinn Stefánsson
1940
Júlíus Bogason
1941
Júlíus Bogason
1942
Júlíus Bogason
1943
Júlíus Bogason
1944
Júlíus Bogason
1945 Júlíus Bogason
1946 Júlíus Bogason
1947
Júlíus Bogason
1948
Unnsteinn Stefánsson
1949
Steingrímur Bernharðsson
1950
Júlíus Bogason
1951
Jóhann Snorrason
1952
Margeir Steingrímsson
1953
Kristinn Jónsson
1954
Júlíus Bogason og Ingimar Jónsson
1955
Júlíus Bogason
1956
Júlíus Bogason
1957
Kristinn Jónsson
1958
Guðmundur Eiðsson
1959
Júlíus Bogason
1960
Kristinn Jónsson
1961
Júlíus Bogason
1962
Júlíus Bogason
1963
Halldór Jónsson
1964
Júlíus Bogason
1965
Halldór Jónsson
1966
Júlíus Bogason
1967
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
1968
Ólafur Kristjánsson
1969
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
1970
Guðmundur Búason
1971
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
1972
Júlíus Bogason
1973
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
   
   
   
ártal
nafn
1974
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
1975
Júlíus Bogason
1976
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1977
Halldór Jónsson
1978
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1979
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1980 Kári Elíson
1981
Áskell Örn Kárason
1982
Áskell Örn Kárason
1983
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
1984
Kári Elíson
1985
Áskell Örn Kárason
1986
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1987
Arnar Þorsteinsson
1988
Arnar Þorsteinsson
1989
Kári Elíson
1990
Rúnar Sigurpálsson
1991
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1992
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1993
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1994
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1995
Þórleifur Karl Karlsson
1996
Þórleifur Karl Karlsson
1997
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1998
Ólafur Kristjánsson
1999
Þór Valtýsson
2000
Guðmundur Daðason
2001
Gylfi Þórhallsson
2002
Halldór Brynjar Halldórsson
2003
Þór Valtýsson
2004
Halldór Brynjar Halldórsson
2005
Gylfi Þórhallsson
2006
Kazimiers Olsynski
2007
Gylfi Þórhallsson
2008  Gylfi Þórhallsson 
   
   
   
   

Unglingameistarar Akureyrar Drengjameistarar Akureyrar

1971 Bjarki Bragason
   
1972 féll niður
   
1973 Örn Þórðarson
   
1974 Jónas Þorbjörnsson
   
1975 féll niður
   
1976 féll niður
   
1977 Jakob Kristinsson
   
1978 Pálmi R Pétursson
   
1979 Níels Ragnarsson
   
1980      
1981 Arnar Þorsteinsson
   
1982 Finnur Sveinbjörnsson
   
1983 Arnar Þorsteinsson
   
1984 Árni G Hauksson
   
1985 Tómas Hermannsson
   
1986 Tómas Hermannsson
1986 Gauti Einarsson
1987 Tómas Hermannsson
1987 Þórleifur Karl Karlsson
1988 Rúnar Sigurpálsson
1988 Örvar Arngrímsson
1989 Þórleifur Karl Karlsson
1989 Páll Þórsson
1990 Þórleifur Karl Karlsson
1990 Páll Þórsson
1991 Þórleifur Karl Karlsson
1991 Hafþór Einarsson
1992 Páll Þórsson
1992 Halldór Ingi Kárason
1993 Páll Þórsson
1993 Loftur Baldvinsson
1994 Björn Finnbogason 1994 Sverrir Arnarsson
1995 Loftur Baldvinsson
1995 Sverrir Arnarsson
1996 Jón Áki Jensson
1996 Egill Örn Jónsson
1997 Egill Örn Jónsson
1997 Stefán Bergsson
1998 Stefán Bergsson
1998 Ragnar Heiðar Sigtryggsson
1999 Stefán Bergsson
1999 Ágúst Bragi Björnsson
2000 Halldór Brynjar Halldórsson
2000 Ágúst Bragi Björnsson
2001 Halldór Brynjar Halldórsson
2001 Ágúst Bragi Björnsson
2002 Ágúst Bragi Björnsson
2002 Davíð Arnarson og Siguróli Magni Sigurðsson
2003 Ágúst Bragi Björnsson
2003 Ólafur Ólafsson
2004 Ágúst Bragi Björnsson
2004 Eyþór Arnarson
2005 Alex 0rrason
2005 Alexander Arnar Þórisson
2006 Gestur Vagn Baldursson
2006 Alexander Arnar Þórisson
2007 Gestur Vagn Baldursson
2007 Hjörtur Snær Jónsson
2008 Ulker Gasanova  2008 Mikael Jóhann Karlsson 
       
       
  Stúlknameistarar Akureyrar
  Barnameistarar Akureyrar
1988 Þorbjörg Lilja Þórsdóttir
   
1989 Þorbjörg Lilja Þórsdóttir
   
1990 Þorbjörg Lilja Þórsdóttir
   
1991 Birna Baldursdóttir
   
1992 Ólafía Guðmundsdóttir
   
1993 Ólafía Guðmundsdóttir
   
1994      
1995 Anna Kristín Þórhallsdóttir
   
1996 Stella Christensen
1996 Hjálmar Freyr Valdimarsson
1997 Stella Christensen
1997 Ragnar Heiðar Sigtryggsson
1998 Anna Kristín Þórhallsdóttir
1998 Ágúst Bragi Björnsson
1999   1999 Jón Heiðar Sigurðsson
2000 Guðrún Svala Hilmarsdóttir
2000 Jón Heiðar Sigurðsson
2001 Guðrún Svala Hilmarsdóttir
2001 Jón Heiðar Sigurðsson
2002   2002 Alexander Arnar Þórisson
2003 Tinna Skúladóttir
2003 Alexander Arnar Þórisson
2004 Ulker Gasanova
2004 Mikael Jóhann Karlsson
2005 Ulker Gasanova
2005 Mikael Jóhann Karlsson
2006 Ulker Gasanova
2006 Denis Yuranets
2007 Ulker Gasanova
2007  
2008  Ulker Gasanova  2008  Fannar Már Jóhannsson 
       
       
  Hraðskákmeistar Akureyrar
   
1951
Jón Þorsteinsson
1986
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
1952
Júlíus Bogason
1987
Arnar Þorsteinsson
1953
Júlíus Bogason
1988
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1954
Júlíus Bogason
1989
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
1955
Júlíus Bogason
1990
Jakob Kristinsson
1956
Júlíus Bogason
1991
Rúnar Sigurpálsson
1957
Júlíus Bogason
1992
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
1958
Júlíus Bogason
1993
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1959
Haraldur Ólafsson
1994
Þórleifur Karl Karlsson
1960
Kristinn Jónsson
1995
Ólafur Kristjánsson
1961
Halldór Jónsson
1996
Rúnar Sigurpálsson
1962
Júlíus Bogason
1997
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1963
Ólafur Kristjánsson
1998
Rúnar Sigurpálsson
1964
Halldór Jónsson
1999
Rúnar Sigurpálsson
1965 Ólafur Kristjánsson
2000
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
1966
Júlíus Bogason
2001
Ólafur Kristjánsson
1967
Halldór Jónsson
2002
Guðmundur Gíslason
1968
Ólafur Kristjánsson
2003
Guðmundur Gíslason
1969
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
2004
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1970
Haraldur Ólafsson
2005
Rúnar Sigurpálsson
1971
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
2006
Rúnar Sigurpálsson
1972
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
2007
Gylfi Þórhallsson
1973
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
2008 Rúnar Sigurpálsson
1974
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
   
1975
Ólafur Kristjánsson
   
1976
Gylfi Þórhallsson
   
1977
Gylfi Þórhallsson
   
1978
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
   
1979
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
   
1980
Jón Viðar Björgvinsson
   
1981
Áskell Örn Kárason
   
1982
Áskell Örn Kárason
   
1983
Jakob Kristinsson
   
1984
Gylfi Þórhallsson
   
1985
Pálmi R Pétursson
   

 

 

Framsetning efnis

moya - Útgáfa 1.11 2007 - Stefna ehf

Innskráning